YI

Yuki Ikeya

Midfielder·#0·31y·163cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Yuki Ikeya

Yuki Ikeya player profile

Yuki Ikeya is a 31-year-old, Japan international, Midfielder who plays for Briobecca Urayasu-Ichikawa. Yuki Ikeya stands at 163 cm, prefers the Right foot.

Yuki Ikeya's next match

Briobecca Urayasu-Ichikawa currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Yuki Ikeya.

Yuki Ikeya's previous match

Briobecca Urayasu-Ichikawa's previous match was a loss 0-2 away to Tochigi SC on August 19, 2026 in the Emperor Cup. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Yuki Ikeya football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Yuki Ikeya's performance for Briobecca Urayasu-Ichikawa with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Briobecca Urayasu-Ichikawa team stats.