YM

Yoro Mamadou Diaby

Defender·#0·25y·188cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Yoro Mamadou Diaby

Yoro Mamadou Diaby player profile

Yoro Mamadou Diaby is a 25-year-old, Mali international, Defender who plays for Caen. Yoro Mamadou Diaby stands at 188 cm, prefers the Right foot.

Yoro Mamadou Diaby's next match

Caen currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Yoro Mamadou Diaby.

Yoro Mamadou Diaby's previous match

Caen's previous match was a loss 2-3 away to Bayeux FC on November 15, 2025 in the Coupe de France. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Yoro Mamadou Diaby football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Yoro Mamadou Diaby's performance for Caen with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Caen team stats.