YS

Yankho Singo

Midfielder·#0·26y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Yankho Singo

Yankho Singo player profile

Yankho Singo is a 26-year-old, Malawi international, Midfielder who plays for Nyasa Big Bullets. Yankho Singo prefers the 0 foot.

Yankho Singo's next match

Nyasa Big Bullets currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Yankho Singo.

Yankho Singo's previous match

Nyasa Big Bullets's previous match was a win 1-0 away to Malawi on March 31, 2026 in the Int. Friendly Games. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Yankho Singo football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Yankho Singo's performance for Nyasa Big Bullets with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Nyasa Big Bullets team stats.