WA

Waleed Aït Abdellah

Midfielder·#0·23y·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Waleed Aït Abdellah

Waleed Aït Abdellah player profile

Waleed Aït Abdellah is a 23-year-old, Netherlands international, Midfielder who plays for RKAV Volendam. Waleed Aït Abdellah prefers the Right foot.

Waleed Aït Abdellah's next match

RKAV Volendam currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Waleed Aït Abdellah.

Waleed Aït Abdellah's previous match

RKAV Volendam's previous match was a loss 3-6 away to De Treffers on September 23, 2025 in the KNVB beker. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Waleed Aït Abdellah football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Waleed Aït Abdellah's performance for RKAV Volendam with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside RKAV Volendam team stats.