TB

Tony Barry

Midfielder·#16·16y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Tony Barry

Tony Barry player profile

Tony Barry is a 16-year-old, Ghana international, Midfielder who plays for Stade Plabennecois. Tony Barry prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 16.

Tony Barry's next match

Stade Plabennecois currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Tony Barry.

Tony Barry's previous match

Stade Plabennecois's previous match was a loss 1-2 against Les Herbiers on November 29, 2025 in the Coupe de France. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Tony Barry football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Tony Barry's performance for Stade Plabennecois with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Stade Plabennecois team stats.