TB

Tomáš Bacigál

Defender·#8·36y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Tomáš Bacigál

Tomáš Bacigál player profile

Tomáš Bacigál is a 36-year-old, Slovakia international, Defender who plays for TJ Imeľ. Tomáš Bacigál prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 8.

Tomáš Bacigál's next match

TJ Imeľ currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Tomáš Bacigál.

Tomáš Bacigál's previous match

TJ Imeľ's previous match was a loss 1-4 against FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín on August 27, 2025 in the Slovensky Pohar. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Tomáš Bacigál football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Tomáš Bacigál's performance for TJ Imeľ with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside TJ Imeľ team stats.