TD

Tom Duponchelle

Defender·#0·30y·179cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Tom Duponchelle

Tom Duponchelle player profile

Tom Duponchelle is a 30-year-old, France international, Defender who plays for US Saint-Malo. Tom Duponchelle stands at 179 cm, prefers the Right foot.

Tom Duponchelle's next match

US Saint-Malo currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Tom Duponchelle.

Tom Duponchelle's previous match

US Saint-Malo's previous match was a loss 4-5 against Bastia on November 29, 2025 in the Coupe de France. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Tom Duponchelle football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Tom Duponchelle's performance for US Saint-Malo with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside US Saint-Malo team stats.