SC

Selim Can Sonmez

Forward·#55·21y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Selim Can Sonmez

Selim Can Sonmez player profile

Selim Can Sonmez is a 21-year-old, Turkiye international, Forward who plays for Menemen FK. Selim Can Sonmez prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 55.

Selim Can Sonmez's next match

Menemen FK currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Selim Can Sonmez.

Selim Can Sonmez football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Selim Can Sonmez's performance for Menemen FK with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Menemen FK team stats.