SL

Sebastian Lodberg

Forward·#17·19y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Sebastian Lodberg

Sebastian Lodberg player profile

Sebastian Lodberg is a 19-year-old, Denmark international, Forward who plays for Vendsyssel FF. Sebastian Lodberg prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 17.

Sebastian Lodberg's next match

Vendsyssel FF currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Sebastian Lodberg.

Sebastian Lodberg's previous match

Vendsyssel FF's previous match was a win 1-0 against Hillerød on August 20, 2026 in the 1st Division. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Sebastian Lodberg football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Sebastian Lodberg's performance for Vendsyssel FF with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Vendsyssel FF team stats.