RS

Rakefet Seiden

Midfielder·#0·23y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Rakefet Seiden

Rakefet Seiden player profile

Rakefet Seiden is a 23-year-old, Israel international, Midfielder who plays for Israel. Rakefet Seiden prefers the 0 foot.

Rakefet Seiden's next match

Israel currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Rakefet Seiden.

Rakefet Seiden's previous match

Israel's previous match was a win 3-0 away to Estonia on May 30, 2025 in the UEFA Nations League, Women, League C, Gr.5. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Rakefet Seiden football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Rakefet Seiden's performance for Israel with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Israel team stats.