MO

Mykyta Odentsov

Midfielder·#58·21y·180cm·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Mykyta Odentsov

Mykyta Odentsov player profile

Mykyta Odentsov is a 21-year-old, Ukraine international, Midfielder who plays for Vorskla Poltava. Mykyta Odentsov stands at 180 cm, prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 58.

Mykyta Odentsov's next match

Vorskla Poltava currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Mykyta Odentsov.

Mykyta Odentsov's previous match

Vorskla Poltava's previous match was a loss 3-5 against Kudrivka on June 01, 2025 in the Premier League, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Mykyta Odentsov football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Mykyta Odentsov's performance for Vorskla Poltava with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Vorskla Poltava team stats.