NB

Nicola Bellomo

Midfielder·#10·35y·174cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Nicola Bellomo

Nicola Bellomo player profile

Nicola Bellomo is a 35-year-old, Italy international, Midfielder who plays for Bari. Nicola Bellomo stands at 174 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 10.

Nicola Bellomo's next match

Bari currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Nicola Bellomo.

Nicola Bellomo's previous match

Bari's previous match was a win 1-0 against Cosenza on September 26, 2026 in the Serie C, Girone C. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Nicola Bellomo football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Nicola Bellomo's performance for Bari with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Bari team stats.