MM

Motete Mohai

Defender·#0·30y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Motete Mohai

Motete Mohai player profile

Motete Mohai is a 30-year-old, Lesotho international, Defender who plays for Matlama FC. Motete Mohai prefers the 0 foot.

Motete Mohai's next match

Matlama FC currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Motete Mohai.

Motete Mohai's previous match

Matlama FC's previous match was a loss 0-1 away to Coton Sport de Garoua on September 18, 2022 in the CAF Champions League, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Motete Mohai football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Motete Mohai's performance for Matlama FC with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Matlama FC team stats.