MS

Mohameed Saeed Ibrahim

Goalkeeper·#0·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Mohameed Saeed Ibrahim

Mohameed Saeed Ibrahim player profile

Mohameed Saeed Ibrahim is a Qatar international, Goalkeeper who plays for Al-Wakrah. Mohameed Saeed Ibrahim prefers the 0 foot.

Mohameed Saeed Ibrahim's next match

Al-Wakrah currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Mohameed Saeed Ibrahim.

Mohameed Saeed Ibrahim's previous match

Al-Wakrah's previous match was a win 3-1 against Al-Sailiya on April 27, 2026 in the Stars League. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Mohameed Saeed Ibrahim football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Mohameed Saeed Ibrahim's performance for Al-Wakrah with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Al-Wakrah team stats.