EM

Elisabeth Mayr

Forward·#31·30y·170cm·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Elisabeth Mayr

Elisabeth Mayr player profile

Elisabeth Mayr is a 30-year-old, Austria international, Forward who plays for Austria. Elisabeth Mayr stands at 170 cm, prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 31.

Elisabeth Mayr's next match

Austria currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Elisabeth Mayr.

Elisabeth Mayr's previous match

Austria's previous match was a win 2-0 against Czechia on October 28, 2025 in the UEFA Nations League, Women, Promotion/Relegation A. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Elisabeth Mayr football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Elisabeth Mayr's performance for Austria with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Austria team stats.