MH

Malthe Holt

Midfielder·#18·20y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Malthe Holt

Malthe Holt player profile

Malthe Holt is a 20-year-old, Denmark international, Midfielder who plays for Vendsyssel FF. Malthe Holt prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 18.

Malthe Holt's next match

Vendsyssel FF currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Malthe Holt.

Malthe Holt's previous match

Vendsyssel FF's previous match was a win 1-0 against Hillerød on August 20, 2026 in the 1st Division. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Malthe Holt football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Malthe Holt's performance for Vendsyssel FF with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Vendsyssel FF team stats.