MM

Maëva Maniouloux

Defender·#33·20y·0

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Maëva Maniouloux

Maëva Maniouloux player profile

Maëva Maniouloux is a 20-year-old, France international, Defender who plays for Stade de Reims. Maëva Maniouloux prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 33.

Maëva Maniouloux's next match

Stade de Reims currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Maëva Maniouloux.

Maëva Maniouloux's previous match

Stade de Reims's previous match was a loss 1-2 away to Strasbourg on May 07, 2025 in the Première Ligue. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Maëva Maniouloux football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Maëva Maniouloux's performance for Stade de Reims with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Stade de Reims team stats.