LT

Levente Tóth

Goalkeeper·#69·20y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Levente Tóth

Levente Tóth player profile

Levente Tóth is a 20-year-old, Hungary international, Goalkeeper who plays for BKV Előre SC. Levente Tóth prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 69.

Levente Tóth's next match

BKV Előre SC currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Levente Tóth.

Levente Tóth's previous match

BKV Előre SC's previous match was a loss 1-5 away to Gyulai Termál FC on August 21, 2026 in the Magyar Cup. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Levente Tóth football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Levente Tóth's performance for BKV Előre SC with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside BKV Előre SC team stats.