KR

Kevin Reyes

0·#34·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Kevin Reyes

Kevin Reyes player profile

Kevin Reyes is a No Country international, 0 who plays for Deportes Tolima. Kevin Reyes prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 34.

Kevin Reyes's next match

Deportes Tolima currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Kevin Reyes.

Kevin Reyes's previous match

Deportes Tolima's previous match was a draw 0-0 away to Universitario on May 27, 2026 in the CONMEBOL Libertadores, Group B. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Kevin Reyes football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Kevin Reyes's performance for Deportes Tolima with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Deportes Tolima team stats.