KC

Kerem Can Taşkara

Forward·#9·27y·183cm·Left
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Kerem Can Taşkara

Kerem Can Taşkara player profile

Kerem Can Taşkara is a 27-year-old, Turkiye international, Forward who plays for Dersimspor. Kerem Can Taşkara stands at 183 cm, prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 9.

Kerem Can Taşkara's next match

Dersimspor currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Kerem Can Taşkara.

Kerem Can Taşkara's previous match

Dersimspor's previous match was a loss 0-3 against Gelecek Siirt 56 Spor on September 16, 2026 in the Turkiye Kupasi, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Kerem Can Taşkara football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Kerem Can Taşkara's performance for Dersimspor with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Dersimspor team stats.