KB

Kalvin Bennett

Midfielder·#32·19y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Kalvin Bennett

Kalvin Bennett player profile

Kalvin Bennett is a 19-year-old, Scotland international, Midfielder who plays for East Stirlingshire. Kalvin Bennett prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 32.

Kalvin Bennett's next match

East Stirlingshire currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Kalvin Bennett.

Kalvin Bennett's previous match

East Stirlingshire's previous match was a loss 1-3 away to Clydebank FC on October 25, 2025 in the Scottish Cup. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Kalvin Bennett football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Kalvin Bennett's performance for East Stirlingshire with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside East Stirlingshire team stats.