JJ

Jonas Jensen

Defender·#0·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Jonas Jensen

Jonas Jensen player profile

Jonas Jensen is a No Country international, Defender who plays for Væggerløse BK. Jonas Jensen prefers the 0 foot.

Jonas Jensen's next match

Væggerløse BK currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Jonas Jensen.

Jonas Jensen's previous match

Væggerløse BK's previous match was a loss 0-12 against Hillerød on August 06, 2026 in the Oddset Pokalen. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Jonas Jensen football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Jonas Jensen's performance for Væggerløse BK with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Væggerløse BK team stats.