IZ

Ilarja Zarka

Midfielder·#0·24y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Ilarja Zarka

Ilarja Zarka player profile

Ilarja Zarka is a 24-year-old, Albania international, Midfielder who plays for KFF Vllaznia. Ilarja Zarka prefers the 0 foot.

Ilarja Zarka's next match

KFF Vllaznia currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Ilarja Zarka.

Ilarja Zarka's previous match

KFF Vllaznia's previous match was a win 3-1 against Racing FC Union Luxembourg on August 30, 2025 in the UEFA Champions League, Women, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Ilarja Zarka football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Ilarja Zarka's performance for KFF Vllaznia with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside KFF Vllaznia team stats.