HT

Hidetoshi Tomita

Defender·#0·25y·180cm·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Hidetoshi Tomita

Hidetoshi Tomita player profile

Hidetoshi Tomita is a 25-year-old, Japan international, Defender who plays for Briobecca Urayasu-Ichikawa. Hidetoshi Tomita stands at 180 cm, prefers the 0 foot.

Hidetoshi Tomita's next match

Briobecca Urayasu-Ichikawa currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Hidetoshi Tomita.

Hidetoshi Tomita's previous match

Briobecca Urayasu-Ichikawa's previous match was a loss 0-2 away to Tochigi SC on August 19, 2026 in the Emperor Cup. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Hidetoshi Tomita football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Hidetoshi Tomita's performance for Briobecca Urayasu-Ichikawa with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Briobecca Urayasu-Ichikawa team stats.