GK

Gleb Kuchko

Midfielder·#11·21y·180cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Gleb Kuchko

Gleb Kuchko player profile

Gleb Kuchko is a 21-year-old, Belarus international, Midfielder who plays for Wisła Płock. Gleb Kuchko stands at 180 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 11.

Gleb Kuchko's next match

Wisła Płock currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Gleb Kuchko.

Gleb Kuchko's previous match

Wisła Płock's previous match was a draw 2-2 away to Belarus on June 09, 2026 in the Int. Friendly Games. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Gleb Kuchko football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Gleb Kuchko's performance for Wisła Płock with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Wisła Płock team stats.