GB

Gastón Bouhier

Forward·#36·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Gastón Bouhier

Gastón Bouhier player profile

Gastón Bouhier is a No Country international, Forward who plays for Argentinos Juniors. Gastón Bouhier prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 36.

Gastón Bouhier's next match

Argentinos Juniors currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Gastón Bouhier.

Gastón Bouhier's previous match

Argentinos Juniors's previous match was a loss 4-5 against Belgrano on May 17, 2026 in the Liga Profesional de Fútbol, Apertura Playoffs. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Gastón Bouhier football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Gastón Bouhier's performance for Argentinos Juniors with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Argentinos Juniors team stats.