FA

Fahad Al-Suyayfy

Defender·#2·26y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Fahad Al-Suyayfy

Fahad Al-Suyayfy player profile

Fahad Al-Suyayfy is a 26-year-old, No Country international, Defender who plays for Al-Raed. Fahad Al-Suyayfy prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 2.

Fahad Al-Suyayfy's next match

Al-Raed currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Fahad Al-Suyayfy.

Fahad Al-Suyayfy's previous match

Al-Raed's previous match was a loss 0-1 against Al-Okhdood on September 21, 2025 in the King's Cup. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Fahad Al-Suyayfy football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Fahad Al-Suyayfy's performance for Al-Raed with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Al-Raed team stats.