FM

Fabrisio Mesías

Goalkeeper·#33·19y·188cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

Fouls
Fouls Won
Tackles
Shots
SOT
Foul Involvements
Goals
Assists
G + A
Passes
Yellow Cards
Saves

Positions Played

No position data for this season yet.

Player Traits

Stats compared to other goalkeepers

Season Performance

Minutes played: ·Matches:

Shot Stopping

  • Saves
  • Clean sheets
  • Goals conceded
  • Penalty saves
  • Saves caught
  • Saves parried
  • High claims

Distribution

  • Accurate passes
  • Pass accuracy
  • Accurate long balls
  • Long ball accuracy
  • Goal kicks
  • Runs out

Discipline

  • Fouls committed
  • Yellow cards
  • Red cards

About Fabrisio Mesías

Fabrisio Mesías player profile

Fabrisio Mesías is a 19-year-old, Peru international, Goalkeeper who plays for Alianza Lima. Fabrisio Mesías stands at 188 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 33.

Fabrisio Mesías's next match

Alianza Lima currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Fabrisio Mesías.

Fabrisio Mesías's previous match

Alianza Lima's previous match was a draw 1-1 away to FC Cajamarca on May 31, 2026 in the Liga 1, Apertura. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Fabrisio Mesías football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Fabrisio Mesías's performance for Alianza Lima with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Alianza Lima team stats.