ÉL

Élise Legrout

Midfielder·#6·29y·0

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Élise Legrout

Élise Legrout player profile

Élise Legrout is a 29-year-old, France international, Midfielder who plays for Saint-Étienne. Élise Legrout prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 6.

Élise Legrout's next match

Saint-Étienne currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Élise Legrout.

Élise Legrout's previous match

Saint-Étienne's previous match was a draw 1-1 against FC Fleury 91 on May 06, 2026 in the Première Ligue. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Élise Legrout football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Élise Legrout's performance for Saint-Étienne with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Saint-Étienne team stats.