EM

Elios Minaj

Forward·#7·25y·183cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Elios Minaj

Elios Minaj player profile

Elios Minaj is a 25-year-old, Greece international, Forward who plays for Cavese. Elios Minaj stands at 183 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 7.

Elios Minaj's next match

Cavese currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Elios Minaj.

Elios Minaj's previous match

Cavese's previous match was a win 4-2 against Savoia 1908 on September 26, 2026 in the Serie C, Girone C. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Elios Minaj football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Elios Minaj's performance for Cavese with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Cavese team stats.