DB

Dearbhaile Beirne

Defender·#17·27y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Dearbhaile Beirne

Dearbhaile Beirne player profile

Dearbhaile Beirne is a 27-year-old, Ireland international, Defender who plays for Peamount United. Dearbhaile Beirne prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 17.

Dearbhaile Beirne's next match

Peamount United currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Dearbhaile Beirne.

Dearbhaile Beirne's previous match

Peamount United's previous match was a loss 1-2 away to ŽNK Osijek on September 07, 2024 in the UEFA Champions League, Women, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Dearbhaile Beirne football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Dearbhaile Beirne's performance for Peamount United with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Peamount United team stats.