SC

Sandali Conde

Goalkeeper·#31·23y·180cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Sandali Conde

Sandali Conde player profile

Sandali Conde is a 23-year-old, Guinea international, Goalkeeper who plays for Admira Wacker. Sandali Conde stands at 180 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 31.

Sandali Conde's next match

Admira Wacker currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Sandali Conde.

Sandali Conde's previous match

Admira Wacker's previous match was a win 1-0 against Floridsdorfer AC on May 14, 2026 in the 2. Liga. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Sandali Conde football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Sandali Conde's performance for Admira Wacker with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Admira Wacker team stats.