CM

Colman Makouké

Defender·#5·36y·185cm·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Colman Makouké

Colman Makouké player profile

Colman Makouké is a 36-year-old, Guadeloupe international, Defender who plays for Phare du Canal. Colman Makouké stands at 185 cm, prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 5.

Colman Makouké's next match

Phare du Canal currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Colman Makouké.

Colman Makouké's previous match

Phare du Canal's previous match was a win 1-0 away to Nicaragua on March 26, 2025 in the CONCACAF Gold Cup, Preliminary Round. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Colman Makouké football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Colman Makouké's performance for Phare du Canal with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Phare du Canal team stats.