CV

César Valero

Midfielder·#28·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About César Valero

César Valero player profile

César Valero is a Spain international, Midfielder who plays for UD Ibiza. César Valero prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 28.

César Valero's next match

UD Ibiza currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for César Valero.

César Valero's previous match

UD Ibiza's previous match was a loss 4-5 away to CD Quintanar Del Rey on October 29, 2025 in the Copa del Rey. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

César Valero football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into César Valero's performance for UD Ibiza with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside UD Ibiza team stats.