AP

Ayrton Parent

Midfielder·#19·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Ayrton Parent

Ayrton Parent player profile

Ayrton Parent is a No Country international, Midfielder who plays for ES Thaon. Ayrton Parent prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 19.

Ayrton Parent's next match

ES Thaon currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Ayrton Parent.

Ayrton Parent's previous match

ES Thaon's previous match was a loss 5-7 against RC Strasbourg on January 15, 2025 in the Coupe de France. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Ayrton Parent football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Ayrton Parent's performance for ES Thaon with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside ES Thaon team stats.