AS

Antoniela Stoimenovska

Defender·#0·24y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Antoniela Stoimenovska

Antoniela Stoimenovska player profile

Antoniela Stoimenovska is a 24-year-old, North Macedonia international, Defender who plays for ZFK Kamenica Sasa. Antoniela Stoimenovska prefers the 0 foot.

Antoniela Stoimenovska's next match

ZFK Kamenica Sasa currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Antoniela Stoimenovska.

Antoniela Stoimenovska's previous match

ZFK Kamenica Sasa's previous match was a loss 0-4 away to Beşiktaş on August 21, 2021 in the UEFA Champions League, Women, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Antoniela Stoimenovska football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Antoniela Stoimenovska's performance for ZFK Kamenica Sasa with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside ZFK Kamenica Sasa team stats.