AA

Ali Abadi

0·#30·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Ali Abadi

Ali Abadi player profile

Ali Abadi is a No Country international, 0 who plays for Al-Ahli Doha. Ali Abadi prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 30.

Ali Abadi's next match

Al-Ahli Doha currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Ali Abadi.

Ali Abadi's previous match

Al-Ahli Doha's previous match was a win 3-1 away to Umm-Salal SC on April 27, 2026 in the Stars League. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Ali Abadi football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Ali Abadi's performance for Al-Ahli Doha with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Al-Ahli Doha team stats.