AO

Alessandro Ottaviano

Goalkeeper·#0·18y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Alessandro Ottaviano

Alessandro Ottaviano player profile

Alessandro Ottaviano is a 18-year-old, Italy international, Goalkeeper who plays for Pro Vercelli. Alessandro Ottaviano prefers the 0 foot.

Alessandro Ottaviano's next match

Pro Vercelli currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Alessandro Ottaviano.

Alessandro Ottaviano's previous match

Pro Vercelli's previous match was a draw 1-1 away to Giana Erminio on September 26, 2026 in the Serie C, Girone A. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Alessandro Ottaviano football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Alessandro Ottaviano's performance for Pro Vercelli with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Pro Vercelli team stats.