AP

Alberto Pala

Midfielder·#21·22y·182cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Alberto Pala

Alberto Pala player profile

Alberto Pala is a 22-year-old, Italy international, Midfielder who plays for Pergolettese. Alberto Pala stands at 182 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 21.

Alberto Pala's next match

Pergolettese currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Alberto Pala.

Alberto Pala's previous match

Pergolettese's previous match was a draw 0-0 against Trento on September 26, 2026 in the Serie C, Girone A. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Alberto Pala football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Alberto Pala's performance for Pergolettese with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Pergolettese team stats.