SS

Sanounou Sidibé

Midfielder·#12·29y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Sanounou Sidibé

Sanounou Sidibé player profile

Sanounou Sidibé is a 29-year-old, No Country international, Midfielder who plays for Jura Sud Foot. Sanounou Sidibé prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 12.

Sanounou Sidibé's next match

Jura Sud Foot currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Sanounou Sidibé.

Sanounou Sidibé's previous match

Jura Sud Foot's previous match was a loss 5-6 against Annecy FC on November 30, 2024 in the Coupe de France. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Sanounou Sidibé football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Sanounou Sidibé's performance for Jura Sud Foot with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Jura Sud Foot team stats.