RM

Raphaël Messi Bouli

Forward·#28·34y·186cm·Left
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Raphaël Messi Bouli

Raphaël Messi Bouli player profile

Raphaël Messi Bouli is a 34-year-old, Cameroon international, Forward who plays for Jamshedpur FC. Raphaël Messi Bouli stands at 186 cm, prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 28.

Raphaël Messi Bouli's 24/25 season

Across 2 appearances for Jamshedpur FC, Raphaël Messi Bouli has scored 0 goals and provided 1 assists. He has taken 6 shots (0 on target). He has created 9 key passes for teammates. Defensively, he has registered 1 tackles and 0 interceptions. His average match rating sits at 7.40. Discipline: 1 yellow cards and 0 red cards.

Raphaël Messi Bouli's next match

Jamshedpur FC currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Raphaël Messi Bouli.

Raphaël Messi Bouli's previous match

Jamshedpur FC's previous match was a loss 0-1 against Bengaluru FC on May 09, 2026 in the Super League. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Raphaël Messi Bouli football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Raphaël Messi Bouli's performance for Jamshedpur FC with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Jamshedpur FC team stats.