NR

Nikita Rozhkov

Forward·#10·26y·186cm·Right
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Nikita Rozhkov

Nikita Rozhkov player profile

Nikita Rozhkov is a 26-year-old, Russia international, Forward who plays for No team. Nikita Rozhkov stands at 186 cm, prefers the Right foot, wears shirt number 10.

Nikita Rozhkov's next match

No team currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Nikita Rozhkov.

Nikita Rozhkov football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Nikita Rozhkov's performance for No team with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside No team team stats.