MT

Mattia Tesselli

Defender·#33·18y·180cm·Left
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Mattia Tesselli

Mattia Tesselli player profile

Mattia Tesselli is a 18-year-old, Italy international, Defender who plays for Ravenna. Mattia Tesselli stands at 180 cm, prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 33.

Mattia Tesselli's next match

Ravenna currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Mattia Tesselli.

Mattia Tesselli's previous match

Ravenna's previous match was a win 2-0 away to Atalanta U23 on September 20, 2026 in the Serie C, Girone B. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Mattia Tesselli football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Mattia Tesselli's performance for Ravenna with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Ravenna team stats.