LL

Liam Loughlin

Midfielder·#33·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Liam Loughlin

Liam Loughlin player profile

Liam Loughlin is a No Country international, Midfielder who plays for Salford City. Liam Loughlin prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 33.

Liam Loughlin's next match

Salford City currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Liam Loughlin.

Liam Loughlin's previous match

Salford City's previous match was a loss 0-3 away to Notts County on May 25, 2026 in the League Two, Playoffs. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Liam Loughlin football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Liam Loughlin's performance for Salford City with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Salford City team stats.