Leonida Žibrek

Defender·#4·22y·0
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Leonida Žibrek

Leonida Žibrek player profile

Leonida Žibrek is a 22-year-old, Slovenia international, Defender who plays for ŽNK Mura. Leonida Žibrek prefers the 0 foot, wears shirt number 4.

Leonida Žibrek's next match

ŽNK Mura currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Leonida Žibrek.

Leonida Žibrek's previous match

ŽNK Mura's previous match was a loss 0-2 against GKS Katowice on August 30, 2025 in the UEFA Champions League, Women, Qualification. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Leonida Žibrek football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Leonida Žibrek's performance for ŽNK Mura with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside ŽNK Mura team stats.