KM

Khaled Masoud Karib

Defender·#2·26y·178cm·Left
Player Stats
Trends

Next match

No upcoming match in the next few weeks

About Khaled Masoud Karib

Khaled Masoud Karib player profile

Khaled Masoud Karib is a 26-year-old, Qatar international, Defender who plays for Al Khor. Khaled Masoud Karib stands at 178 cm, prefers the Left foot, wears shirt number 2.

Khaled Masoud Karib's next match

Al Khor currently has no upcoming fixtures scheduled for Khaled Masoud Karib.

Khaled Masoud Karib's previous match

Al Khor's previous match was a loss 0-1 against Al Duhail on April 18, 2025 in the Stars League. Full match details, lineups and stats can be found here.

Khaled Masoud Karib football stats & analysis

Dive deeper into Khaled Masoud Karib's performance for Al Khor with shot maps, heatmaps, passing networks and per-game stats. Switch between the Stats tab, Analysis tab alongside Al Khor team stats.